Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking, Transceiver, 40GbE, QSFP+, ER4, LC, SMF, 40 km reach

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 85GXC
  • Dell part 407-BBVI
The Dell™ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a connector. The Dell networking 40GbE QSFP+ ER4 LC SMF transceiver provides ...  Show More

Original Price €36,293.60

Dell Price €36,284.99
Estimated Ship Date 09/01/2019
Order Code 407-bbvi
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.