Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Alienware AW5520QF monitor: Get 26% - Exclusive to Dell.com Tame the beast

Dell QSFP28 Networking Transceiver 100GbE, SWDM4, OM3/OM4 MMF- up to 100 m

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part M0J5D
  • Dell part 407-BBVN
The Dell™ QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP28 (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 100GbE, SWDM4, OM3/O ...  Show More

Original Price €2,022.11

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €2,013.50
Estimated Ship Date 07/07/2020
Order Code 407-bbvn
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact