Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Alienware AW5520QF monitor: Get 26% - Exclusive to Dell.com Tame the beast

Dell SFP+ SR 10GbE-1GbE Optical Transceiver, High Temperature, Intel

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part D4J5V
  • Dell part 407-BCBH
The Dell™ SFP+ SR transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking SFP+ SR transceiver pr ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €367.76
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Order Code 407-bcbh
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact