Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.
Basket

Subtotal:
IRL
IRL

    Network Cables

    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
     

    Dell EMC Networking Cable, OM4 LC/LC Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 5Meter Dell EMC Networking Cable, OM4 LC/LC Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 5Meter

    Dell Networking Cable 200GbE QSFP28-DD Active Optical Cable No FEC 5 m

    Dell EMC Networking Cable, OM4 LC/LC Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 3Meter

    Dell CAT6A Ethernet Cable - 3 m

    €324.55  €183.87 1

    €5,596.51  €5,588.98

    €287.04  €162.12

    €68.03  €60.50

    This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 5meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

    ...  Show More
    • Manufacturer part G88RG
    • Dell part 470-ACLY

    i

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell

    Original Price €324.55 1

    Total Savings Total Savings €140.68 ( 43% off ); 1

    Standard Delivery Free Free
    Dell Price €183.87 1

    Original Price €5,596.51

    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €5,588.98
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €162.12
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €60.50
    ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

    | 

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

    Financing

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) month

    ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
    Smart Selection
     
    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 14/12/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Order Code 470-acly

    Add-on item

    Coming soon

    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020

    No longer available

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Find Retailer

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Limited Stock

    Temporarily out of stock

    Notify Me

    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020

    Pre-order

    Pre-order today

    Available

    More Info More Info More Info More Info

    Add-on item

    Coming soon

    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020

    No longer available

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Find Retailer

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Limited Stock

    Temporarily out of stock

    Notify Me

    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020

    Pre-order

    Pre-order today

    Available

    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ 40GbE Active Fiber Optic Cable- 10 m

    C2G - Cat5e Ethernet (RJ-45) UTP Snagless Cable - Grey - 3m

    C2G - Cat5e Ethernet (RJ-45) UTP Snagless Cable - Grey - 7m

    C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-LC) - Orange - 3m

    €1,683.37  €1,323.92

    €9.76  €2.23

    €12.25  €4.72

    €32.49  €24.96

    Dell
    C2G
    C2G
    Legrand

    Original Price €1,683.37

    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €1,323.92
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €2.23
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €4.72
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €24.96
    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-LC) - Orange - 2m

    C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-ST) - Orange - 10m

    C2G - Cat5e Ethernet (RJ-45) UTP Snagless Cable - Grey - 5m

    C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - patch cable - 7 m - orange

    €31.13  €23.60

    €24.39  €16.86

    €10.80  €3.27

    €25.58  €18.05

    C2G
    C2G
    C2G
    C2G
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €23.60
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €16.86
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €3.27
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €18.05
    Estimated Ship Date 09/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 09/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 09/11/2020
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-ST) - Orange - 5m

    C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-LC) - Orange - 1m

    C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-ST) - Orange - 3m

    C2G Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen - patch cable - 5 m - orange

    €32.82  €25.29

    €29.70  €22.17

    €19.59  €12.06

    €24.13  €16.60

    C2G
    C2G
    Legrand
    C2G
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €25.29
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €22.17
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €12.06
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €16.60
    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 30/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 09/11/2020
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-SC) - Orange - 7m

    C2G - Cat5e Ethernet (RJ-45) UTP Snagless Cable - Grey - 20m

    C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-SC) - Orange - 10m

    C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - network cable - 20 m - aqua

    €30.25  €22.72

    €19.99  €12.46

    €25.92  €18.39

    €52.76  €45.23

    C2G
    C2G
    C2G
    Legrand
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €22.72
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €12.46
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €18.39
    Standard Delivery Free
    Dell Price €45.23
    Estimated Ship Date 09/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 09/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - network cable - 2 m - aqua

    C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (ST-ST) - Orange - 3m

    C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 15 m - orange

    C2G LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 15 m - orange

    €27.43  €19.90

    €21.08  €13.55

    €33.15  €25.62

    €33.15  €25.62