Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell PowerEdge SFP+ 10GbE SR/SX Optical Transceiver, LC Connector, for Intel and Broadcom, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 519N7
  • Dell part 407-BBOK
The Dell™ short-wavelength SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features duplex LC connector and provides up to 10 Gbps bi- ...  Show More
Dell Price €398.51
Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2018
Order Code 407-bbok
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.