Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save up to 32% off select monitors & up to 60% off select accessories Shop Monitor Deals |Shop deals

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 15 m - yellow

Add to Compare
Legrand
  • Manufacturer part 85610
  • Dell part A7645187
Dell Price €28.18
Estimated Ship Date 09/07/2020
Order Code a7645187
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact