Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

Add to Compare
Legrand
  • Manufacturer part 85605
  • Dell part A7644991
Dell Price €13.99
Order Code a7644991
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.