Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell-Brocade 8GBase SWL SFP+ Transceiver 1-Pack

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 3D1YG
  • Dell part 407-BBTZ
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 8GBase SFP+ transceiver ...  Show More
Dell Price €317.99
Order Code 407-bbtz
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.
Call 1 850 664 656