Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Kit - Dell Networking SFP+ Transceiver, Fibre Channel, SW, FIN - up to 150 m

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 5JXVG
  • Dell part 407-BBSY
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 8GFC, SW, FIN SFP+ trans ...  Show More
Dell Price €92.99
Order Code 407-bbsy
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.