Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase-SR- up to 300 m, 12 pack

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 5XDPR
  • Dell part 407-BBPC
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase SFP+ transceiver ...  Show More
Dell Price €6,298.99
Order Code 407-bbpc
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.