Cart

Subtotal:
IND
IND

    Dell EMC Networking Cable, OM4 LC/LC Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 1Meter

    This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 1meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

    Price includes GST & delivery
    EMI starts from ₹ 303.00 /month
    Ships in 1-2 weeks Delivery information
    Add to Cart
    Manufacturer part DC1NW | Dell part 470-ACLV | Order Code 470-aclv | Dell
    Compare

    This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 1meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

    • Provides the necessary link between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity
    • Features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end
    • Measures 1 meter in length

    Quick Specs


    Device Type
    Fiber Optic Cable
    Cable included
    1 m Fiber Optic Cable

    Compatibility


    This product is compatible with the following systems:

    • Dell EMC Networking N3200-ON
    • Dell Networking S4248FB-ON
    • Dell EMC PowerSwitch Z9432F-ON
    • Dell EMC Networking N2200-ON
    • Dell Networking S4148
    • Dell Networking S4128
    • Dell EMC PowerSwitch Z9332F-ON
    • Dell EMC PowerSwitch Z9264-ON

    Ratings & Reviews


    Drivers, Manuals & Support


    Drivers, Manuals & Support

    Dell Support

    From drivers and manuals to diagnostic tools and replacement parts, Dell Product Support has you covered!


    Compare Products ()

    Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

    Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.
    Top