Skip to main content
  • Place orders quickly and easily
  • View orders and track your shipping status
  • Create and access a list of your products

      Dell Networking, MPO to 4xLC Fiber Breakout Cable, Multi Mode Fiber OM4, 15 Meter, Customer kit

      This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 15meter cable features an MPO connector at one end and 4xLC connector at the other end.

      ₹ 1,22,590.20
      Price inclusive of GST. Free Delivery.
      EMI starts from ₹ 10,216.00 /month
      Add to Cart
      Manufacturer part 8KN1N | Dell part 470-ADXT | Order Code 470-adxt | Dell
      Compare

      This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 15meter cable features an MPO connector at one end and 4xLC connector at the other end.

      • Provides the necessary link between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity
      • Features an MPO connector at one end and 4xLC connector at the other end
      • Measures 15meter in length

      Tech Specs


      Device Type
      Fiber Optic Cable
      Cable included
      15meter Fiber Optic Cable

      Compatibility


      This product is compatible with the following systems:

      • PowerSwitch S4112-ON
      • PowerSwitch S4128
      • PowerSwitch S4148
      • PowerSwitch S4148U-ON
      • PowerSwitch S4248FB-ON
      • PowerSwitch S5448F-ON
      • PowerSwitch Z9264F-ON
      • PowerSwitch Z9332F-ON
      • PowerSwitch Z9432F-ON

      Drivers, Manuals & Support


      Dell Support

      Dell Support

      From drivers and manuals to diagnostic tools and replacement parts, Dell Product Support has you covered!


      Compare Products ()

      Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

      Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.
      Top