Dell Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber Breakout Cable, Multi Mode Fiber OM4, 3 meter

This Dell™ Networking MPO to 4xLC Cable provides connectivity up to 3 meters. For use in qualified Dell™ platforms.
₹ 58,115.00
Price inclusive of GST. Free Delivery.
EMI starts from ₹ 4,843.00 /month
Add to Cart
Manufacturer part HH5CP | Dell part 470-ABPE | Order Code 470-abpe | Dell
Compare