PowerEdge QSFP28 SR4 100GbE 85C optic Customer Install

The Dell™ QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP28 (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12 connector. The Dell networking 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 tran ...  Show More
₹1,42,931.04
Price inclusive of GST. Free Delivery.
EMI starts from ₹11,911.00 /month
Add to Cart
Manufacturer part 5M3CP | Dell part 407-BCEX | Order Code 407-bcex | Dell
Compare