Dell Networking Transceiver, 100GbE QSFP28 SR4, MPO,MMF (4x25GbE SFP28 SR quad mode)

The Dell™ QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP28 (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12 connector. The Dell networking 100GbE-SR4 QSFP28 transc ...  Show More
RM 7,500.00
Free Shipping. Price above includes Tax. Chargeable Optional Delivery Services
Deals & Terms
Manufacturer part 2X15K | Dell part 407-BBWV | Order Code 407-bbwv | Dell
Compare