Dell Networking, Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ LR4, 1310nm, LC duplex, 10km on SMF, Customer Kit

The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GbE LR4 QSFP+ transce ...  Show More
RM 52,457.00
Free Shipping. Price above includes Tax. Chargeable Optional Delivery Services
Deals & Terms
Manufacturer part WRJMF | Dell part 407-BBGN | Order Code 407-bbgn | Dell
Compare