Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Navigating through COVID-19: A letter from Michael Dell – We’re here to help. Learn More |Questions? Call 1800-88-2888 or Click to Chat

Dell Networking Transceiver, QSFP28, 100GbE, CWDM4

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part NK0J8
  • Dell part 407-BBVO
The Dell™ QSFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 100GbE CWDM4 QSFP28 trans ...  Show More
Online Price RM 42,215.00 1
Order Code 407-bbvo
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0