Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Network Cables

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 

Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optical Cable - 9.84 ft Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optical Cable - 9.84 ft

Dell QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40Gbe - up to 10 m

Dell Networking LC - LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 m, Kit

Dell VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled Optical Cable - 5 meter, Customer Kit

RM 160.00  RM 160.00 1

...  
  • Manufacturer part M6970
  • Dell part 470-13121

i

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Online Price RM 5,489.00 1
Online Price RM 161.00 1
Online Price RM 7,055.00 1
0% installment from

/ 

| 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

Financing

/ month

ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Order Code 470-13121

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare

Dell Networking Cable 200GbE QSFP28-DD Active Optical Cable No FEC 5 m

Dell
Online Price RM 9,597.00 1
More Info
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat