Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Go to Offers |Questions? Click to Chat

Dell Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+ LRM Optic 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on MMF - Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part H8DRR
  • Dell part 407-BBON
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-LRM SFP+ transce ...  Show More
Online Price $1,345.50 1
Order Code 407-bbon
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.