Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Up to 30% off selected monitors. Ends Thursday, July 9, 2020. Conditions apply. Shop Monitor Deals |Question? Call 0800-941-121 or Click to Chat

Dell Networking Transceiver, 40GbE, Bidi QSFP, LC Duplex MMF, 100m OM3 or 150m OM4

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part XT61J
  • Dell part 407-BBXT
The Dell™ QSFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GbE Bidi QSFP transceiv ...  Show More
Online Price $1,301.80 1
Order Code 407-bbxt
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0