Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Don't miss our Sitewide Sale on all monitors. Shop Now |Questions? Click to Chat

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10 km Reach

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 7002X
  • Dell part 407-BBOP
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBe LR SFP+ transceiver ...  Show More
Online Price $1,253.50 1
Order Code 407-bbop
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.