Dell Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber Breakout Cable, Multi Mode Fiber OM4, 7 meter

This Dell Networking Fiber Breakout Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 7 meter cable features an MPO connector at one end and 4xLC connector at the other end.

$1,602.30
Free Shipping. Price includes 9% GST. Chargeable Optional Delivery Services
Offers & Terms
Manufacturer part HNV4Y | Dell part 470-ABPK | Order Code 470-abpk | Dell
Compare