Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase-SR- up to 400 m, Customer Kit

The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-SR SFP+ transcei ...  Show More
$531.92
Free Shipping. Price includes 9% GST. Chargeable Optional Delivery Services
Offers & Terms
Manufacturer part MT7HP | Dell part 407-BCDU | Order Code 407-bcdu | Dell
Compare