Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Click Here To Chat Now |Question? Call 1800-394-7426

PC Accessories

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 

Dell Networking LC - LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 m, Kit Dell Networking LC - LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 m, Kit

Dell Adapter - DisplayPort to DVI Single-Link

Dell Adapter - DisplayPort to VGA

Dell USB-C Mobile Adapter - DA300

$56.71  $56.71 1

This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 10 m cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

...  Show More
  • Manufacturer part 0K480
  • Dell part 470-ABNQ

i

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
0% installment from

/ 

| 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

Financing

/ month

ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Order Code 470-abnq

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40Gbe - up to 10 m

Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optical Cable - 9.84 ft

Mellanox EDR VPI EDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled optical cable LSZH 5m

Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cable (Optics Included) - 10 m

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled Optical Cable - 5 meter, Customer Kit

Mellanox EDR VPI EDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled optical cable LSZH 10m

Dell Adapter - DisplayPort to VGA

Dell Networking, Cable, USB to USB Type-A Serial Console Cable for X-series

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking LC - LC Fiber Optic Cable - 2 meter

R740XD NVDIMM BBU and Cable

SAS Cable for PE R630, Cust Kit

PERC Cable for PER730 8x3.5inch

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

R740 NVDIMM BBU and Cable

Dell Adapter - DisplayPort to DVI Single-Link

Dell Networking Cable, OM4 MPO to 4xLC Optical Breakout,7 Meter (Optics required)

Dell Networking, Cable, SFP28 to SFP28, 25GbE, Active Optical (Optics Included), 15 Meter

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking, Cable, 100G QSFP28 to 4Sx28 25GbE, Active Optical Breakout, 15 Meter

Dell Networking, Cable, 100G QSFP28 to 4Sx28 25GbE, Active Optical Breakout, 30 Meter

Dell Networking Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Active Optical Cable (Optics Included), 7Meter

Dell Networking Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Active Optical Cable (Optics Included), 15Meter

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0