Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.
Cart

Subtotal:
SGP
SGP

    Transceivers & Direct Attach Cables

    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
     

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP28 25GbE, ESR, 850nm, LC Duplex, MMF Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP28 25GbE, ESR, 850nm, LC Duplex, MMF

    Dell Networking,Transceiver,100GbE,QSFP28,ESR4,MPO,MMF, Customer Kit

    Dell Networking Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ SR4 Open Networking, 850nm Wavelength, MTP,MMF

    Dell SFP+ Networking Transceiver 16Gbps - up to 100 m, Customer Kit

    $2,327.25  $2,327.25 1

    The Dell™ SFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP28 (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 25GbE-ESR SFP28 transc ...  Show More
    • Manufacturer part 4PY67
    • Dell part 407-BBYP

    i

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Online Price $3,480.71 1
    Online Price $4,247.90 1
    Online Price $891.31 1
    0% installment from

    / 

    | 

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

    Financing

    / month

    ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
    Smart Selection
     
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Order Code 407-bbyp

    Add-on item

    Coming soon

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    No longer available

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Find Retailer

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Limited Stock

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Notify Me

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    Pre-order

    Pre-order today

    Available

    More Info More Info More Info More Info

    Add-on item

    Coming soon

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    No longer available

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Find Retailer

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Limited Stock

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Notify Me

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    Pre-order

    Pre-order today

    Available

    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, 25GbE SFP28 LR, SMF Duplex, LC, Customer Kit

    Dell Networking, Transceiver SFP28 25GbE SR, 85c,MMF Duplex, LC

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+ 10 GbE SR, 85c, MMF Duplex, LC

    Dell Networking Adapter, QSFP28 to SFP28 for select optics only

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Online Price $2,456.72 1
    Online Price $2,730.65 1
    Online Price $1,003.99 1
    Online Price $131.61 1
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell Networking Transceiver, 40GbE, Bidi QSFP, LC Duplex MMF, 100m OM3 or 150m OM4

    Networking,Transceiver,100GbE QSFP28, BIDI, 850/900nm, LC Duplex MMF, Customer Kit

    Brocade 32G SWL Fibre Channel SFP+, 1 pack, requires port activation

    Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+, FC, SW, FIN - up to 150 m

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Online Price $467.56 1
    Online Price $1,313.65 1
    Online Price $2,947.85 1
    Online Price $381.99 1
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, 25GbE SFP28 SR, No FEC, MMF, Duplex LC

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, 40GbE, QSFP+, ER4, LC, SMF, 40 km reach

    Dell QSFP28 Networking Transceiver 100GbE, SWDM4, OM3/OM4 MMF- up to 100 m

    Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ SM4 LC duplex OM3/OM4 MMF

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Online Price $444.33 1
    Online Price $21,703.88 1
    Online Price $3,105.14 1
    Online Price $2,449.23 1
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP+ 10GBASE-T, 30m reach on CAT6a/7

    Dell SFP+, SR, Optical Transceiver, Intel, 10Gb-1Gb

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, USR, 850nm, 150M Reach on OM3 MMF, 25m on OM2 MMF, LC

    Dell QSFP+ LM4 Optical Transceiver 40GBase-LM4- up to 160 m

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Online Price $335.94 1
    Online Price $246.21 1
    Online Price $327.42 1
    Online Price $2,456.72 1
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell Networking , Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ PSM4_LR, 10 km reach on SMF (4x10GB LR Quad mode)

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, ZR, 1550nm, Single Mode Fibre, LC

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ ESR, 300m Reach on OM3 / 400m on OM4

    Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Online Price $2,633.75 1
    Online Price $13,922.84 1
    Online Price $5,077.15 1
    Online Price $246.10 1
    More Info More Info More Info More Info