Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.
Cart

Subtotal:
SGP
SGP

    Transceivers & Direct Attach Cables

    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
     

    Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T

    Dell SFP Optical Transceiver 1000Base-SX - up to 550 m

    Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 16GBase - up to 10 KM

    Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 8Gb - SW- up to 150 m

    $365.94  $365.94 1

    The Base-T Ethernet PCI-Express® Network Interface Card from Dell™ is ideal for connecting your server to your network. The Base-T Server Adapter proven to be reliable and standards-based solutions. This product has been tested and validated on ...  Show More
    • Manufacturer part PF911
    • Dell part 407-11255

    i

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Online Price $163.71 1
    Online Price $3,491.41 1
    Online Price $317.79 1
    0% installment from

    / 

    | 

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

    Financing

    / month

    ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
    Smart Selection
     
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Order Code 407-11255

    Add-on item

    Coming soon

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    No longer available

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Find Retailer

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Limited Stock

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Notify Me

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    Pre-order

    Pre-order today

    Available

    More Info More Info More Info More Info

    Add-on item

    Coming soon

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    No longer available

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Find Retailer

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Limited Stock

    Temporarily Out of Stock

    Notify Me

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    Pre-order

    Pre-order today

    Available

    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, Brocade 16Gb SWL SFP 1 Pack - Customer Kit

    Dell Networking Transceiver, 2x40GbE, QSFP-DD, 2SR4, MPO, MMF

    Dell EMC PowerEdge 25GbE SFP28 SR 85C Optic, Customer Install

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, Q28DD, 200G, 2CWDM4

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Online Price $933.04 1
    Online Price $6,044.43 1
    Online Price $731.75 1
    Online Price $29,102.93 1
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, QSFP, 40G, SR4, CUS

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, ESR4, MPO, MMF

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP28 25GbE, ESR, 850nm, LC Duplex, MMF

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, 25GbE SFP28 LR, SMF Duplex, LC, Customer Kit

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Online Price $1,357.08 1
    Online Price $3,480.71 1
    Online Price $2,327.25 1
    Online Price $2,456.72 1
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+ 10 GbE SR, 85c, MMF Duplex, LC

    Dell EMC PowerEdge QSFP28 SR4 100GbE 85C optic Customer Install

    Dell SFP28 SR Optical Transceiver 25GbE, Intel, Customer Kit

    Dell EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Online Price $1,003.99 1
    Online Price $1,971.68 1
    Online Price $915.72 1
    Online Price $24.52 1
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 2x100GbE-2SR4- up to 100 m

    Dell Networking Transceiver, 10GBT, GEN2, 30 meters

    Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase-SR- up to 400 m, Customer Kit

    Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase-LR- up to 10 km, Customer Kit

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Online Price $2,505.94 1
    Online Price $670.89 1
    Online Price $291.04 1
    Online Price $5,260.12 1
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, 100GbE QSFP28 LR4,LC, SMF, Gen 3, Customer Kit

    Dell SFP28 SR 10/25GbE Optical Transceiver, High Temperature, Intel

    Dell Networking Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ SR4 Open Networking, 850nm Wavelength, MTP,MMF

    Dell Networking, Transceiver SFP28 25GbE SR, 85c,MMF Duplex, LC

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Online Price $10,042.05 1
    Online Price $1,209.10 1
    Online Price $4,247.90 1
    Online Price $2,730.65 1
    More Info More Info More Info More Info