Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - network cable - 30 m - aqua

Add to Compare
Legrand
  • Manufacturer part 85557
  • Dell part A7613897
Dell Price £59.22
Estimated Ship Date 25/10/2018
Order Code a7613897
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961 (Mon - Fri 8AM - 8PM and Sat - Sun: 8AM to 5PM)