Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 5 m - yellow

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 85589
  • Dell part A7645145
Dell Price £20.76
Estimated Ship Date 03/08/2018
Order Code a7645145
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961 (Mon - Fri 8AM - 6PM)