Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-SC) - Orange - 7m

Add to Compare
C2G
  • Manufacturer part 85259
  • Dell part A7644074
Dell Price £20.76
Estimated Ship Date 28/11/2018
Order Code a7644074
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961