Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G - OM2 50/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-LC) - Orange - 1m

Add to Compare
C2G
  • Manufacturer part 85335
  • Dell part A7644595
Dell Price £20.26
Estimated Ship Date 09/11/2018
Order Code a7644595
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961 (Mon - Fri 8AM - 8PM and Sat - Sun: 8AM to 5PM)