Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G - OM2 50/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (SC-SC) - Orange - 1m

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 85303
  • Dell part A7644348
Dell Price £7.70
Order Code a7644348

Temporarily out of stock

MEGADEAL SOLD OUT. Check out more great deals now.
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961 (Mon - Fri 8AM - 6PM)