Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell-Brocade 8GBase SWL SFP+ Transceiver 1-Pack

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 3D1YG
  • Dell part 407-BBTZ
The Dell™ Brocade transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 8G SWL SFP+ Brocade tr ...  Show More
Dell Price £340.79
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
Estimated Ship Date 11/12/2018
Order Code 407-bbtz
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961 (Mon - Fri 8AM - 8PM and Sat - Sun: 8AM to 5PM)