Dell Networking Cable, OM4 LC/LC Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 30 Meter

This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 30 meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

Original Price £446.39
Dell Price £225.43
Save £220.96 (50%)
£187.86 excluding VAT @20%
PayPal Credit
Get it now for as low as £18.79 over 12 months with 0% interest.
Subject to approval. Ts and Cs apply.
Add to Basket
Manufacturer part TJM1R | Dell part 470-ACLM | Order Code 470-aclm | Dell
Compare