Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save up to 40% off select monitors & up to 60% off select accessories Shop Monitor Deals |Shop deals

Dell EMC Networking Cable, OM4 LC/LC Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 5Meter

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part G88RG
  • Dell part 470-ACLY
This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 5meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

Delivery Free
Dell Price £47.99
Estimated Ship Date 14/07/2020
Order Code 470-acly
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
We’re here for you