Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Tranceiver 10GbE SFP+ LRM Optic 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on MMF - Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part H8DRR
  • Dell part 407-BBON
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-LRM SFP+ transce ...  Show More
Dell Price £729.59
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2018
Order Code 407-bbon
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961 (Mon - Fri 8AM - 8PM and Sat - Sun: 8AM to 5PM)