Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Stay ahead and connected.Save up to 30% off Dell monitors & 50% off Dell accessories. Shop Monitor deals |Shop Accessories deals

Dell Networking Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ SR optics, 850nm Wavelength, 100-150m Reach on OM3/OM4

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part VJW01
  • Dell part 407-BBOZ
The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12connector. The Dell networking 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ transceiv ...  Show More

Original Price £2,165.99

Delivery Free
Dell Price £2,157.59
Estimated Ship Date 06/07/2020
Order Code 407-bboz
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
We’re here for you