Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell QSFP+ LM4 Optical Transceiver 40GBase-LM4- up to 160 m

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part P95PT
  • Dell part 407-BBRC
The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GBase-LM4 QSFP+ transc ...  Show More

Original Price £1,544.39

Dell Price £1,535.99
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
Order Code 407-bbrc

Temporarily out of stock

Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961