Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part RK0CX
  • Dell part 407-BBOU
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GbE SR SFP+ transceiver ...  Show More
Dell Price £631.20
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
Estimated Ship Date 24/09/2018
Order Code 407-bbou
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961 (Mon - Fri 8AM - 6PM and Sat - Sun: 8AM to 5PM)