Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+ 10GbE SR, 85c, MMF Duplex, LC, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 49TNY
  • Dell part 407-BBZM
The Dell™ Networking transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector.

Additionally, it provides a unique enh
...  Show More
Dell Price £129.59
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
Estimated Ship Date 25/09/2018
Order Code 407-bbzm
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961 (Mon - Fri 8AM - 8PM and Sat - Sun: 8AM to 5PM)