Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceivers, (2) 1GbE BiDi BX10-UP and DOWN, 10Km, SMF, LC , Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part G7T3H
  • Dell part 407-BBWR
The Dell™ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 1GbE LC transceiver provides 1 ...  Show More

Original Price £1,251.59

Dell Price £1,243.19
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
Estimated Ship Date 05/12/2018
Order Code 407-bbwr
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961 (Mon - Fri 8AM - 8PM and Sat - Sun: 8AM to 5PM)