Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Stay ahead and connected.Save up to 30% off Dell monitors & 50% off Dell accessories. Shop Monitor deals |Shop Accessories deals

Dell QSFP28 Networking Transceiver 100GbE, SWDM4, OM3/OM4 MMF- up to 100 m

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part M0J5D
  • Dell part 407-BBVN
The Dell™ QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP28 (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 100GbE, SWDM4, OM3/O ...  Show More

Original Price £1,762.79

Delivery Free
Dell Price £1,754.39
Estimated Ship Date 03/07/2020
Order Code 407-bbvn
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
We’re here for you