Dell SFP28 SR Optical Transceiver 25GbE, Intel, Customer Kit

The Dell™ SFP28 SR transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking SFP28 SR transceiver ...  Show More
Original Price £1,461.59
Dell Price £935.42
Save £526.17 (36%)
£779.52 excluding VAT @20%
PayPal Credit
Get it now for as low as £77.95 over 12 months with 0% interest. Available for online orders only.
Subject to approval. Ts and Cs apply.
Add to Basket
Manufacturer part 91C9R | Dell part 407-BCBF | Order Code 407-bcbf | Dell
Compare