Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking MPO Type B Crossover Cable, Multi Mode Fiber OM4 - 3 m

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part NDKP1
  • Dell part 470-ABPN
This Dell Networking MPO Type B Crossover Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 3 m cable features an MPO12 connector at one end and MPO12 connector at the other end.

Dell Price £239.99
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
Estimated Ship Date 20/11/2018
Order Code 470-abpn
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961