Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, ER, 1550nm Wavelength, 40km Reach

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 194JN
  • Dell part 407-BBOV
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint. The Dell networking 10GBase SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity.
Add
...  Show More

Original Price £6,585.59

Dell Price £6,577.19
Estimated Ship Date 21/06/2018
Order Code 407-bbov
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961