Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell 5 M LC-LC Multimode Optical Fibre Cable (Kit)

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part R6364
  • Dell part 470-10645
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 5m in length, and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product ...  Show More
Estimated Ship Date 24/09/2018
Order Code 470-10645
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4878 (Mon - Fri: 8 AM to 8 PM and Sat: 8 AM to 5 PM)