Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Stay ahead and connected.Save up to 30% off Dell monitors & 50% off Dell accessories. Shop Monitor deals |Shop Accessories deals

C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - network cable - 20 m - orange

Add to Compare
Legrand
  • Manufacturer part 85502
  • Dell part A7644704
Dell Price £30.60
Estimated Ship Date 03/08/2020
Order Code a7644704
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
We’re here for you