Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 20 m - orange

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 85466
  • Dell part A7644330
Estimated Ship Date 08/10/2018
Order Code a7644330
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4878 (Mon - Fri: 8 AM to 8 PM and Sat: 8 AM to 5 PM)