Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Stay ahead and connected.Save up to 30% off Dell monitors & 50% off Dell accessories. Shop Monitor deals |Shop Accessories deals

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

Add to Compare
Legrand
  • Manufacturer part 85605
  • Dell part A7644991
Dell Price £12.73
Estimated Ship Date 13/07/2020
Order Code a7644991
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
We’re here for you