Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G - OM2 50/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-SC) - Orange - 2m

Add to Compare
Legrand
  • Manufacturer part 85320
  • Dell part A7644488
Estimated Ship Date 03/12/2018
Order Code a7644488
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4878 (Mon - Fri: 8 AM to 8 PM and Sat: 8 AM to 5 PM)