Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Cisco SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase-SR

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part K586N
  • Dell part 407-BBBG
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiv ...  Show More
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
Order Code 407-bbbg
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4878